FIFA World Cup 2022 Live Screenings

Unleash Your #PAssioninthehood 

Go, go, goal! PA is bringing the FIFA World Cup LIVE to you at 59 CCs - from 21 Nov to 18 Dec!

Website Youth2

Here's what you need to know:

On top of the free screenings, you can score in sideline activities such as E-sports, mini-football challenges, Subbuteo and Foosball table games, while being treated to live performances and prize giveaways.

Tag #PAssioninthehood for a chance to win goodies as you have a ball of a time with your kakis!

The match schedule up till 4 Dec is listed below. Check back for updates on subsequent screenings as the tournament progresses!

Please contact the CCs and Hubs directly for more information.

Bishan CC
51 Bishan Street 13, S579799
Tel: 62594720

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Ci Yuan CC:
51 Hougang Avenue 9, S538776
Tel: 63863717 

Date Match Time
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

Fernvale CC:
21 Sengkang West Avenue, S797650
Tel: 63226588

Date Match Time
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

Henderson CC:
500 Bukit Merah View, S159682
Tel: 62721900

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

Jalan Besar CC:
69 Jellicoe Road, S208737
Tel: 62986110
Date Match Time
28-Nov-22 Croatia vs Canada 12am
28-Nov-22 Spain vs Germany 3am
28-Nov-22 Cameroon vs Serbia 6pm
28-Nov-22 South Korea vs Ghana 9pm
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm

 

Kebun Baru CC:
216, Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, S569897
Tel: 64577379

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm
 

Leng Kee CC:
400 Lengkok Bahru, S159049
Tel: 64735007

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Pek Kio CC:
21 Gloucester Road, S219458
Tel: 62990565

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Ecuador vs Senegal 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Potong Pasir CC:
6 Potong Pasir Avenue 2, S358361
Tel: 62801182, 62802630

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Ecuador vs Senegal 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Radin Mas CC:
51 Telok Blangah Crescent, S098917
Tel: 62724363

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Saudi Arabia vs Mexico 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Toa Payoh Central CC:
93 Toa Payoh Central, S319194
Tel: 62521249

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Toa Payoh East CC:
160 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh, S319380
Tel: 62516515

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Toa Payoh West CC:
200 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh, S319642
Tel: 63534487

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

Eunos CC:
70A Bedok Reservoir Road Singapore 479312
Tel: 64486971

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Hougang CC:
35 Hougang Avenue 3, S538840
Tel: 62828887, 62823107

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Serbia vs Switzerland 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Kaki Bukit CC:
670 Bedok North Street 3, S469627
Tel: 64454223

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

One Punggol:
1 Punggol Drive, S828629
Tel: 66005292

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Costa Rica vs Germany 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Our Tampines Hub:
1 Tampines Walk, S528523
Tel: 67850004

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Pasir Ris East CC:
1 Pasir Ris Drive 4, S519457
Tel: 65842798

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Pasir Ris Elias CC:
93 Pasir Ris Drive 3, S519498
Tel: 65831220, 65852538

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Paya Lebar Kovan CC:
207 Hougang Street 21, S530207
Tel: 62844261, 62854676

Date Match Time
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Punggol 21 CC:
80 Punggol Field, S828815
Tel: 63120508

Date Match Time
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Rivervale CC:
2 Rivervale Close, S544583
Tel: 68755376

Date Match Time
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Sengkang CC:
2 Sengkang Square, S545025
Tel: 63125400

Date Match Time
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Tampines West CC:
5 Tampines Avenue 3, S529705
Tel: 67881912

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Costa Rica vs Germany 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

The Serangoon CC:
10 Serangoon North Avenue 2, S555877
Tel: 62858833

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

ACE The Place CC:
120 Woodlands Avenue 1, S739069
Tel: 68913430

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Bukit Panjang CC:
8 Pending Road, S678295
Tel: 65060900, 65060901

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Bukit Timah CC:
20 Toh Yi Drive, S596569
Tel: 64662912

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Marsiling CC:
100 Admiralty Road, S739980
Tel: 62696768

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Ecuador vs Senegal 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm

 

Nee Soon Central CC:

1 Northpoint Drive, S768019
Tel: 67537402

Date Match Time
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am

 

Nee Soon East CC:
1 Yishun Avenue 9, S768893
Tel: 62570446

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Canada vs Morocco 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Woodlands CC:
1 Woodlands Street 81, S738526
Tel: 63689938

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Woodlands Galaxy CC:
31 Woodlands Avenue 6, S738991
Tel: 63662218

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Costa Rica vs Germany 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Yew Tee CC:
20 Chua Chu Kang Street 52, S689286
Tel: 67693672

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Zhenghua CC:
1 Segar Road, S677738

Tel: 63106702

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm
  

Bedok CC:
850 New Upper Changi Road, S467352
Tel: 64496323

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Ecuador vs Senegal 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Changi Simei CC:
10 Simei Street 2, S529915
Tel: 67816058

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Costa Rica vs Germany 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Fengshan CC:
20 Bedok North Street 2, S469644
Tel: 64412412

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Heartbeat@Bedok:
11 Bedok North Street 1, S469662
Tel: 62431663

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Costa Rica vs Germany 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Joo Chiat CC:
405 Joo Chiat Road, S427633
Tel: 63441926

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Kampong Ubi CC:
10 Jalan Ubi, S409075
Tel: 67459919

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm

 

MacPherson CC:
400 Paya Lebar Way, S379131
Tel: 67452950, 68411085

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Siglap CC:
151 Bedok South Rd, S460151
Tel: 64498040, 64495462

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Wisma Geylang Serai:
1 Engku Aman Turn, S408528
Tel: 67472919

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Argentina 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

Ayer Rajah CC:
150 Pandan Gardens, S609335
Tel: 65609983

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
29-Nov-22 Ecuador vs Senegal 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Costa Rica vs Germany 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Boon Lay CC:
10 Boon Lay Place, S649882
Tel: 62617184

Date Match Time
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Bukit Batok CC:
21 Bukit Batok Central, S659959
Tel: 65646317

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Chua Chu Kang CC:
35 Teck Whye Avenue, S688892
Tel: 67655001

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Gek Poh Ville CC:
1 Jurong West Street 74, S649149
Tel: 67920095

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Hillview CC:
1 Hillview Rise, S667970
Tel: 65150073

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm

 

Hong Kah North CC:
30 Bukit Batok Street 31, S659440
Tel: 65661275

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Jurong Green CC:
6 Jurong West Avenue 1, S649520
Tel: 65693806

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm
 

Jurong Spring CC:
8 Jurong West St 52, S649296
Tel: 65624066

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Portugal vs Uruguay 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Keat Hong CC:
2 Choa Chu Kang Loop, S689687
Tel: 67694194

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Nanyang CC:
60 Jurong West Street 91, S649040
Tel: 67910395

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Australia vs Denmark 11pm
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

Telok Blangah CC:
450 Telok Blangah Street 31, S108943
Tel: 62719602

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
30-Nov-22 Wales vs England 3am
30-Nov-22 Tunisia vs France 11pm
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 Japan vs Spain 3am
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 Cameroon vs Brazil 3am
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

The Frontier CC:
60 Jurong West Central 3, S648346
Tel: 67958229

Date Match Time
29-Nov-22 Brazil vs Switzerland 12am
29-Nov-22 Netherlands vs Qatar 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

 

West Coast CC:
2 Clementi West Street 2 Annex Building, S129605
Tel: 67791098

Date Match Time
1-Dec-22 Poland vs Argentina 3am
1-Dec-22 Croatia vs Belgium 11pm
2-Dec-22 South Korea vs Portugal 11pm
3-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group A vs Runners-up of Group B 11pm
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group C vs Runners-up of Group D 3am
4-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group D vs Runners-up of Group C 11pm
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group B vs Runners-up of Group A 3am
5-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group E vs Runners-up of Group F 11pm
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group G vs Runners-up of Group H 3am
6-Dec-22 R16: Winners of Group F vs Runners-up of Group E 11pm

Page updated 29 Nov 2022